Rodelverein

Swarovski-Halltal-Absam

seit 1904

Tiroler Meister unseres Rodelvereins

1928Laimgruber Michael2006Treichl Markus, Jugend
1928Wieser/Bacher2006Gleirscher Nico
1931Bacher/Laimgruber2007Kastlunger Miriam, Jugend
1935König Maria2007Treichl Markus, Jugend
1935Laimgruber Alois2007Gleirscher Nico, Schüler
1937Bacher Mathilde2008Kastlunger Miriam, Jugend
1937Baier Josef2008Koller Lorenz, Jugend
1938König Maria2008Hölzl Viktoria, Junioren
1946Sponring Hans2008Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang
1947Feistmantl Hans und Karl2009Mayer Michael, Jugend
1947Laimgruber Willi, Jugend2010Eisner Christian, Junioren
1948Sturm Hilde2010Gleirscher Nico, Jugend
1948Sponring Hans/Würtenberger Max2011Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang
1949Laimgruber Willi2011Gleirscher Nico, Jugend
1949Muttenthaler Herbert, Junioren2011Gleirscher David, Junioren
1952Feistmantl Karl2012Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang
1952Mair Michl, Senioren2012Koller Lorenz, Junioren
1953Fischler Anton2013Penz/Georg Fischler
1953Feistmantl Richard, Junioren2013Kastlunger Miriam, Junioren
1954Feistmantl Josef, Junioren2013Frauscher Armin, Junioren
1956Laimgruber Melitta2013Schwarz Dorothea, Schüler
1957Sturm Sepp, Senioren2014Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang
1958Sturm Sepp, Senioren2014Gleirscher David, Junioren
1960Possmoser Hanna, Junioren2014Schwarz Dorothea, Schüler
1963Sturm Sepp, Senioren2015Kastlunger Miriam
1965Feistmantl Josef2015Penz/Georg Fischler
1966Feistmantl Josef2015Gleirscher Nico, Junioren
1966Feistmantl Josef/Biechl Willi2015Schwarz Dorothea, Schüler
    
1968Feistmantl Josef2016Kastlunger Miriam
1968Laimgruber Hans/Raggl, Junioren2016Penz/Georg Fischler
1969Biechl Willi/Haller2016Gleirscher Nico
1969Feistmantl Josef2016Schwarz Kassian
1970Biechl Willi/Haller2017Kastlunger Miriam
1970Feistmantl Josef2017Penz/Georg Fischler
1971Schafferer Angelika2017Gleirscher Nico, Junioren
1971Feistmantl Josef2017Schwarz Kassian, Jugend
1974Schafferer Angelika2018Kastlunger Miriam
1975Schafferer Angelika2018Penz/Georg Fischler
1976Schafferer Angelika2018Schwarz Dorothea, Jugend
1977Schafferer Angelika2018Tanzer Florian, Jugend
1978Schafferer Angelika2019Schwarz, Dorothea, Jugend
1981Schafferer Angelika2019Schmidt, Mona, Schüler
1993Würtenberger Sabine, Schüler  
1994Würtenberger Sandra, Jugend  
1995Fischler Georg  
1995Würtenberger Sandra, Jugend  
1996Linger Wolfgang, Jugend  
1996Linger Andreas, Junioren  
1999Fischler Georg, Jugend  
1999Würtenberger Sandra, Junioren  
2002Schweiger Mathias, Schüler  
2003Penz/Georg Fischler, Junioren  
2004Frauscher Armin, Schüler  
2004Eisner Christian, Jugend  
2004Penz/Georg Fischler, Junioren  
2005Hölzl Viktoria, Jugend  

 

 

Weiter zu Österreichische Meister