Rodelverein

Swarovski-Halltal-Absam

seit 1904

Österreichische Meister unseres Rodelvereins

1950Unterfrauner Josef, Jugend2008Hölzl Viktoria, Junioren
1951Laimgruber Melitta2008Kastlunger Miriam, Jugend
1951Laimgruber Willi/Unterfrauner Josef2008Koller Lorenz, Jugend
1955Fischler Anton2009Mayer Michael, Jugend
1955Feistmantl Josef, Junioren2010Eisner Christian, Junioren
1956Mayr Annemarie, Jugend2010Gleirscher Nico, Jugend
1956Laimgruber Michl, Jugend2010Treichl Markus/Frauscher Armin, Junioren
1957Mayr Annemarie, Junioren2011Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang
1958Possmoser Hanna, Junioren2011Gleirscher David, Junioren
1958Isser/Feistmantl Karl2011Gleirscher Nico, Jugend
1959Feistmantl Josef/Unterfrauner Josef2012Penz/Georg Fischler
1960Possmoser Hanna, Junioren2012Kastlunger Miriam; Junioren
1961Feistmantl Josef/Fink2012Gleirscher David, Junioren
1962Feistmantl Josef2013Penz/Georg Fischler
1963Feistmantl Josef2013Kastlunger Miriam, Junioren
1963Feistmantl Josef/Stengl Manfred2013Steu/Lorenz Koller, Junioren
1964Feistmantl Josef/Stengl Manfred2014Kastlunger Miriam
1965Feistmantl Josef/Stengl Manfred2014Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang
1966Feistmantl Josef2014Frauscher Armin
1967Feistmantl Josef2014Steu/Lorenz Koller
1968Schafferer Angelika2014Schwarz Dorothea, Schüler
1970Feistmantl Josef2015Kastlunger Miriam
1971Schafferer Angelika2015Peter Penz/Georg Fischler
1973Schafferer Angelika2015Gleirscher Nico
1977Schafferer Angelika2015Schwarz Dorothea
1978Schafferer Angelika2016Kastlunger Miriam
1979Schafferer Angelika2016Peter Penz/Georg Fischler
1980Schafferer Angelika2016Schwarz Kassian, Jugend
1981Schafferer Angelika2017Peter Penz/Georg Fischler
1995Würtenberger Sandra, Jugend2017Schwarz Kassian, Jugend
1996Linger Wolfgang, Jugend2018Peter Penz/Georg Fischler
1997Linger Andreas, Junioren2018Tanzer Florian, Jugend
1997Würtenberger Sabine, Jugend2019Thomas Steu/Lorenz Koller
1999Fischler Georg, Jugend2019Schwarz, Dorothea, Jugend
2003Linger Andreas/Linger Wolfgang2019Schmidt, Mona, Schüler
2004Koller Lorenz, Schüler  
2005Frauscher Stefan, Schüler  
2005Schweiger David, Jugend  
2005Hölzl Viktoria, Jugend  
2006Gleirscher Nico, Schüler